Integrations/Level Access
    Level Access
    Native Integration

    Level Access Integration

    Manage Level Access digital accessibility spend — assessments, monitored sites, and training attributed to every product and team.

    What Finomics tracks for Level Access

    Digital accessibility compliance platform ensuring inclusive user experiences

    Accessibility assessment and audit counts
    Monitored pages and site coverage
    Automated scanning and monitoring usage
    Training and certification seats
    Cost allocation by product, site, and team
    Renewal terms and coverage utilization

    Why govern Level Access with Finomics

    Compliance Spend Visibility

    See exactly what your accessibility assessments and monitoring cost.

    Coverage Forecasting

    Predict spend as monitored sites and products grow.

    Coverage Governance

    Right-size monitoring and audits to your digital portfolio.

    Product Chargeback

    Allocate costs across products and teams.

    Compliance Insights

    Track remediation progress against assessment investment.

    Renewal Intelligence

    Optimize coverage at renewal.

    Get started in minutes

    01

    Connect

    Provide read-only access to your Level Access account and assessment data.

    02

    Sync

    Assessments, sites, and usage data sync automatically.

    03

    Attribute

    Map sites and products to cost centers.

    04

    Govern

    Set coverage budgets and renewal alerts.

    Related integrations

    Start governing Level Access spend with Finomics